CD Calahorra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: La Planilla 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 20:19 | 87 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 16:19 | 35 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 1.35 | 36:38 | 61 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (10.) | UD Mutilvera (15.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | AD San Juan (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Arenas Club (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Utebo FC (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Sociedad C (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gernika (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | CD Brea (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (10.) | UD Barbastro (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Valle de Egüés (17.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Alavés B (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 5-3-2 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 5-3-2 | 680 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5-3-2 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Gernika (11.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | CD Brea (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | UD Barbastro (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Valle de Egüés (16.) | 5-3-2 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Alavés B (6.) | 5-3-2 | 3:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dep. Aragón (5.) | 5-3-2 | 4:3 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 13 | 48 | |
8 | UD Barbastro | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
9 | Real Sociedad C | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
10 | Calahorra | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | Gernika | 34 | -11 | 43 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 34 | -19 | 36 |