Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
0.65 |
6:25 |
29 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
0.59 |
9:31 |
35 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
0.62 |
15:56 |
32 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
UD Barbastro (8.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Izarra (7.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Valle de Egüés (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Alavés B (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (12.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
AD San Juan (16.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Arenas Club (13.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Calahorra (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (2.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Náxara CD (18.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Gernika (9.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Utebo FC (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
UD Logroñés (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:2 |
17 |
Sat Jan 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bilbao Athletic (1.) |
4-3-1-2 |
600 |
3:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
UD Barbastro (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CD Izarra (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Valle de Egüés (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Alavés B (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
AD San Juan (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Arenas Club (13.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Barakaldo CF (2.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Calahorra (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Náxara CD (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (7.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gernika (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Utebo FC (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
UD Logroñés (3.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
4:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bilbao Athletic (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:5 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24