Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Serie D - Girone E 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
- |
6 |
11 |
0.35 |
9:29 |
24 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
0.82 |
24:31 |
220 |
Overall balance |
34 |
2 |
14 |
18 |
0.59 |
33:60 |
122 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Trestina (11.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:3 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (14.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Livorno (4.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Real Forte (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ghiviborgo (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
400 |
0:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
San Donato (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pianese (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Orvietana (13.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Montevarchi (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sansepolcro (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Grosseto (3.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (2.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
5:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Tau (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Figline (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cenaia (17.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Trestina (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (15.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Livorno (6.) |
5-3-2 |
2.341 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (11.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Real Forte (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ghiviborgo (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
4:3 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
San Donato (11.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pianese (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Orvietana (14.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Montevarchi (13.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sansepolcro (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Grosseto (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
1.100 |
2:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Tau (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Figline (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cenaia (18.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
San Donato |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Aglianese |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
Table section Serie D - Girone E 23/24