Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine | 9 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kup BIH | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (6.) | Banja Luka U17 (5.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (6.) | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | 5:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (5.) | Velez U17 (4.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U17 (4.) | Sarajevo U17 (3.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | R. Hadzici U19 (9.) | Banja Luka U19 (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 30, 2024 | Zeljeznicar U19 (5.) | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 14, 2024 | R. Hadzici U19 (13.) | Tuzla City U19 (10.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 18, 2024 | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Velez Mostar (1.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | B. Banja Luka (2.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sep 13, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 0:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | GOSK Gabela (9.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Igman Konjic (10.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Igman Konjic (11.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 4, 2024 | B. Banja Luka (1.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 29, 2024 | FK Tuzla City (11.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 13, 2024 | GOSK Gabela (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 17, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | Sloga Meridian | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |