52 Orduspor FK
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Yeni Ordu Stadyumu 16.768 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2.29 | 25:12 | - |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 15:16 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.75 | 40:28 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | Antalyaspor | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tarsus IY (2.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mardin 1969 (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Gümüshanespor (15.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Aliaga FK (1.) | 0:2 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kirikkalegücü (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kepez Spor (2.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Edirnespor (11.) | 4:0 | |||
10 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Inegöl Kafkas (6.) | 3:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Karabük IY (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | 0:0 | |||
14 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | K. Sinop Spor (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tarsus IY (15.) | 0:2 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mardin 1969 (8.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | 1:4 | |||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kepez Spor (1.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Edirnespor (5.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Karabük IY (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Talasgücü Bld (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | 3:3 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | 0:1 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu May 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Inegöl Kafkas | 6:5 on pens | ||||
Second Round 1st leg | Mon May 6, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Fri May 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | |||
3rd round 1st leg | Wed May 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Aliaga FK | 1:0 | ||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Aliaga FK | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 on pens | |||
Final | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | Elazigspor | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Spor | 28 | 49 | 70 | |
2 | Aliaga FK | 28 | 42 | 66 | |
3 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 28 | 12 | 49 | |
5 | Inegöl Kafkas | 28 | 7 | 47 | |
6 | Edirnespor | 28 | 17 | 44 | |
7 | Mardin 1969 | 28 | 6 | 41 |